disclaimer
you're currently in my piece of world....
and since its like tat... obey my rules..
MY world, MY way
dun worry its simple
either you STAY
or you LEAVE


la femme
i'm a starfish from pacific ocean and i like to eat strawberries
ok mayb i'm not a starfish and i dun come from pacific ocean...
but i do like strawberries
i can be a celestial being, a marine creature, an animal and a homosapien.
regardless...i'm still ME...the one and only..
everypart of me is unique and i'm at best when i'm being me...

trista here!! i'm a 1992 baby!!
i grow old whenever 12/05 passes
typical happy-go-lucky character...no point hanging on to a thing for long oso right? so smile aways
day dream any time anywhere...even when queuing to buy stuff..or now..hehe
i like to smile hate to frown :D
hobby: misplacing my wallets...lol jkjk..but i often do that though
hates: ppl torture their wallets...poor them
i'm a wallet collector..
pink and purple is NICE!
RAINBOW is BETTER!


i want
material stuff? plenty...but haven wrote down...later den edit



say something




tagg~~~



recently
normal post...
a wanted to post....post...
kukup trip...
update!!!
ppl scold mi for not updating my blog..>.<
quick post
lolololololol
BFF
long time no blog...
yoyoyo~~its a long post....


rewind
July 2008
August 2008
September 2008
October 2008
November 2008
December 2008
January 2009
March 2009
May 2009
June 2009
September 2009
November 2009
December 2009
January 2010
February 2010
March 2010
April 2010
May 2010
June 2010
July 2010
September 2010


credits
& please kindly do not remove
i feel so sorry for them cos no one will see this...but imma gonna keep it...
Designer
Others
Inspiration


Tuesday, June 23, 2009
@ 8:18 PM

i'm currently blogging cos i'm just too lazy to go shower...lol...i'll go after this post la...den need to go oral liao....SIANZ! wonder how will i do...picture discustions.....WAN DAN LE! jia lat...sua la...its just prelim...so...even if fail oso nvm de la...lol...den...hmm....
I WANNA GO OUT!!!!!!!!!!! lol...siti keep listening to this ytd...i realli wan to go out leh...i never go anywhere this holiday lor...never go shopping this kind la....i DID step out of the house...HA! no reason to say mi liao hor siti! oh! its 11.00am....oral starts at 12.00pm...nono...reach by 12.00pm...starts at 12.15pm...
wow....just realise tat i have nothing to blog liao...anyway...i'm listening to love story...by taylor swift...den now keep listening to radio 98.7fm...den den den.....wa!!! i realli have nothing to blog liao leh...sian....my life is SOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOO NOTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTT EXCITINGGGGGGGGGGGGGGGGGGGGGGGGGGGGGGGGGGGGGGGGG ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
haiz....i must face it liao....go shower...and its just 11.07am...only 7 mins have past...time passes slowly today...not actually la...later den will pass very fast liao...depends where u are and wat u are doing...>.<..
like tat ba...tatas...^^blog later when my life gets more exciting...lol...
singning off...
WLQ