disclaimer
you're currently in my piece of world....
and since its like tat... obey my rules..
MY world, MY way
dun worry its simple
either you STAY
or you LEAVE


la femme
i'm a starfish from pacific ocean and i like to eat strawberries
ok mayb i'm not a starfish and i dun come from pacific ocean...
but i do like strawberries
i can be a celestial being, a marine creature, an animal and a homosapien.
regardless...i'm still ME...the one and only..
everypart of me is unique and i'm at best when i'm being me...

trista here!! i'm a 1992 baby!!
i grow old whenever 12/05 passes
typical happy-go-lucky character...no point hanging on to a thing for long oso right? so smile aways
day dream any time anywhere...even when queuing to buy stuff..or now..hehe
i like to smile hate to frown :D
hobby: misplacing my wallets...lol jkjk..but i often do that though
hates: ppl torture their wallets...poor them
i'm a wallet collector..
pink and purple is NICE!
RAINBOW is BETTER!


i want
material stuff? plenty...but haven wrote down...later den edit



say something




tagg~~~



recently
update...yet again
update!!
update!
update
haiz
how can u see if a friend is true to u?
creative fan club...
oh gosh...
today...
wahaha


rewind
July 2008
August 2008
September 2008
October 2008
November 2008
December 2008
January 2009
March 2009
May 2009
June 2009
September 2009
November 2009
December 2009
January 2010
February 2010
March 2010
April 2010
May 2010
June 2010
July 2010
September 2010


credits
& please kindly do not remove
i feel so sorry for them cos no one will see this...but imma gonna keep it...
Designer
Others
Inspiration


Wednesday, September 3, 2008
update @ 7:07 AM

another day another paper!...today listening...den social studies...both oso...*ahem*..."wo wan le la!!!!" haha...nvm la...fail ju fail lor...at most go ITE nia ma...den today my teacher say....he have complete faith that i could go sec 5...hahaha....thx ar....but can go anot...i dunno la...try la....ben lai got alot of things wanna blog about de....den...forget liao...nvm la...very sleepy...tml is THE most important paper....ENGLISH...haha...

I NO LONGER CARE!!! HAHAZ!! u noe....its like having a LARGE^100000000000000 rock out from my heart!!!woo!! so....nice the feeling...nice nice....
tatas!