disclaimer
you're currently in my piece of world....
and since its like tat... obey my rules..
MY world, MY way
dun worry its simple
either you STAY
or you LEAVE


la femme
i'm a starfish from pacific ocean and i like to eat strawberries
ok mayb i'm not a starfish and i dun come from pacific ocean...
but i do like strawberries
i can be a celestial being, a marine creature, an animal and a homosapien.
regardless...i'm still ME...the one and only..
everypart of me is unique and i'm at best when i'm being me...

trista here!! i'm a 1992 baby!!
i grow old whenever 12/05 passes
typical happy-go-lucky character...no point hanging on to a thing for long oso right? so smile aways
day dream any time anywhere...even when queuing to buy stuff..or now..hehe
i like to smile hate to frown :D
hobby: misplacing my wallets...lol jkjk..but i often do that though
hates: ppl torture their wallets...poor them
i'm a wallet collector..
pink and purple is NICE!
RAINBOW is BETTER!


i want
material stuff? plenty...but haven wrote down...later den edit



say something




tagg~~~



recently
18/11/09
16/11/2009
yos~~ long time no blog...
its all about wallets!!
pictures!!!
its a three in one post!!!
prelim 3!
outing with sis....
edited!!
BFF


rewind
July 2008
August 2008
September 2008
October 2008
November 2008
December 2008
January 2009
March 2009
May 2009
June 2009
September 2009
November 2009
December 2009
January 2010
February 2010
March 2010
April 2010
May 2010
June 2010
July 2010
September 2010


credits
& please kindly do not remove
i feel so sorry for them cos no one will see this...but imma gonna keep it...
Designer
Others
Inspiration


Wednesday, November 18, 2009
AHH!! i'm go god damn furious! @ 7:55 AM

i'm like...so damn damn angry la!!!! after ALL THOSE THINGS I'VE SAID TO U....IT DID NOT GET AN INCH INSIDE U DID IT???!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! I CANT BELIEVE IT!!!! AND THE FEELING OF ANGER IS SOOOO INTENSE! ITS INSIDE MI...AND I CAN FEEL IT...ITS NOT GONNA JUST GO AWAY AS USUAL!!! IT FELT LIKE THERES SOMETHING IN MY CHEST AND I DUN FEEL LIKE TAKING IT OUT COS I'M SO GOD DAMN FURIOUS! AHH~~~
EVERYTHING TAT I SAID TO U!! I TOT U UNDERSTAND! I REALLI DO...
WHY AM I SO GOD DAMN ANGRY ABOUT I OSO DUNNO...SHE'S THE ONE WHO WANTS TO BE HURT SHE'S THE ONE WHO WAN TO BE LIKE A GIRL TAT IS TELLING EVERYONE TAT SHE WILL DIE WITHOUT HIM....SHE'S THE ONE WHO IS GONNA BE FACING THE MUSIC....NOT MI!!!! N-O-T M-E!!! SERIOUSLY...IF I CAN I'M GONNA FLY TO HIM AND STAB HIM TO DEATH AND I DUN CARE WHETHER SHE WILL HATE MI ANT COS I DUN CARE AS LONG AS I SEE HIM DEAD! AND CAN NO LONGER HURT HER...I RATHER PREFER I'M THE ONE WHO IS HURTING HER COS HE DOES NOT EVEN WORTH HURTING HER....DOES NOT EVEN WORTH HER THINKING ABOUT HIM EVERYDAY...DOES NOT WORTH HER MENTIONING HIS NAME AND DOES NOT WORTH HER TO LOVE...NEVER NEVER NEVER EVER! AND YES!!!! I'M HATING HIM MORE!!! MORE THEN EVER!!!! NOW I JUST WISH...U WOULD NEVER...IN UR REST OF UR PATHATIC LIFE APPEAR INFRONT OF HER AGAIN....AND ITS EITHER HIM OR MI....

i cared about u...didn't want you to think so much ending up hurting yourself...i wish the best for u...worried about u...think of ways to help u solve your problem to end your pain...told u so much thing...and...i'm tired....cos no matter wat i say or do its not gonna make u come back to senses...mayb u think i'm not in any rights to give any comments den...i got nothing to say...and tell u...good luck...and you're gonna regret it...
its offical...i give up....
all the best...BFF~
guess i'm just a busy body afterall

btw....its like 2 different post below and this post is post on diff time